AFICIONADOS

3ª Autonómica - Grupo 3

Temporada 2018-2019


Plantilla

1. Manu

2. 

3. Mini

4. D. Crespo

5. Badara

6. Ramírez

7. Diego

8. Chalo

9. Babacar

10. Salas

11. Esteban

12. Andreu

13. Joni

14. El Hadji

15. Gabriel

16. 

17. Juárez

18. Eloy

19. Mamadou

20. Armando Jr.

21. Diego

22. Esteban

23. Zaka

24. Asdrúbal

25. Cachy

 


GRUPO 1:

C. DEPORTIVO Cristal

Ciudad Jardín

D. Orzán

G. Gaiteira

Maravillas

S. Margarita

U. Sportiva

At. Castros

Calasanz

Marte

Eirís

L. Monelos

Oza

Sin Querer

Vioño


Calendario:

Jornada 1:  - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 2: C. Deportivo Cristal - Ciudad Jardín

Jornada 3: Abellá - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 4: C. Deportivo Cristal - Ponte Carreira

Jornada 5: Encrobas - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 6: C. Deportivo Cristal - Vioño

Jornada 7: At. Castros - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 8: C. Deportivo Cristal - X. Crendes

Jornada 9: Olímpico - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 10: C. Deportivo Cristal - Once Caballeros

Jornada 11: V. Ordes - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 12: C. Deportivo Cristal - San Martiño

Jornada 13: S. Margarita - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 14: C. Deportivo Cristal - Calasanz

Jornada 15: L. Monelos - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 16: C. Deportivo Cristal - Español

Jornada 17: Sp. Burgo - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 18: C. Deportivo Cristal - Abellá

Jornada 19: Ponte Carreira - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 20: C. Deportivo Cristal - Encrobas

Jornada 21: Vioño - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 22: C. Deportivo Cristal - At. Castros

Jornada 23: X. Crendes - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 24: C. Deportivo Cristal - Olímpico

Jornada 25: Once Caballeros - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 26: C. Deportivo Cristal - V. Ordes

Jornada 27: San Martiño - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 28: C. Deportivo Cristal - S. Margarita

Jornada 29: Calasanz - C. Deportivo Cristal

Jornada 30: C. Deportivo Cristal - L. Monelos

1. Manu
2.
3. Mini
4. Crespo
5. Badara
6. Ramírez
7. Diego
8. Chalo
9. Babacar
10. Salas
11. Esteban
12. Andreu
13. Joni
14. El Hadji
15. Gabriel
16.
17. Juárez
18. Eloy
19. Mamadou
20. Armando Jr.
21. Diego
22. Esteban
23. Zaka
24. Asdrúbal
25. Cachy
Delegados: BORJA y KLAUS
Entrenadores: MANU, LORETO, VÍCTOR y CHEMA